Scottish Hill Runners |
Race Results - Year
1987 |
|
Race |
Pos |
Name |
Club |
Time |
Cat |
Arrochar Alps |
1 |
Billy Bland |
Keswick A C |
3.07.39 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
2 |
Derek Ratcliffe |
Rossendale H |
3.12.44 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
3 |
Colin Valentine |
Keswick A C |
3.20.07 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
4 |
Mark Rigby |
Westerlands CCC |
3.21.16 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
5 |
Jonathan Broxap |
Keswick Athletic Club |
3.29.50 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
6 |
Mick Garratt |
Mandale Harriers |
3.30.03 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
7 |
Martin Hudson |
Hoad Hill H |
3.30.44 |
M40 |
Arrochar Alps |
8 |
Denis Bell |
H E L P |
3.31.39 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
9 |
John Blair-Fish |
U/a |
3.32.59 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
10 |
John Gibbison |
Lancaster Morc A C |
3.34.59 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
11 |
DP Jones |
Lancaster Morc A C |
3.39.59 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
12 |
John Macrae |
Lochaber A C |
3.45.25 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
13 |
Ronald Campbell |
Lochaber A C |
3.46.47 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
14 |
Bob Berzins |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
3.50.12 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
15 |
David Lord |
Kintyre A C |
3.51.53 |
M40 |
Arrochar Alps |
16 |
Pete Barron |
Keswick Athletic Club |
3.52.07 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
17 |
Bob Richardson |
Scottish Vet H |
3.54.58 |
M50 |
Arrochar Alps |
18 |
Andrew Taylor |
Springflelds A C |
3.55.26 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
19 |
Matt Ogston |
Hunters Bog Trots. |
3.55.30 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
20 |
Ross McInroy |
Helensburgh A A C |
3.55.32 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
21 |
R Mitchell |
Mandale Harriers |
3.56.39 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
22 |
Ian Davidson |
Carnethy Hill Runners |
3.56.57 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
23 |
Ewan Paterson |
Carnethy Hill Racers |
3.56.57 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
24 |
John Marsh |
Tevlotdale H |
3.57.36 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
25 |
Mike Johnstone |
Carnethy Hill Runners |
3.57.52 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
26 |
Del Davies |
Eryri H |
3.59.45 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
27 |
Andy Dytch |
Clydesdale Harriers |
3.59.59 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
28 |
Hugh Richmond |
Loudon Runners |
4.03.52 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
29 |
Peter Wilson |
Irvine A C |
4.03.55 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
30 |
Andrew Philipson |
Gosforth H & Ac |
4.03.59 |
M40 |
Arrochar Alps |
31 |
James Haston |
Helensburgh A A C |
4.04.09 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
32 |
Eric Jarvis |
St Andrews Uni |
4.04.53 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
33 |
Alan McGillivary |
Fife Athletic Club |
4.06.54 |
M40 |
Arrochar Alps |
34 |
David O'Neill |
Lochaber A C |
4.08.33 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
35 |
Christine Menhennet |
Bellahouston Harriers |
4.09.26 |
F |
Arrochar Alps |
36 |
Alasdair MacKenzle |
Inverness H |
4.09.55 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
37 |
D Bleakley |
Rossendale H |
4.12.38 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
38 |
Graham Eccles |
Clayton-ie-moors |
4.17.26 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
39 |
Ken White |
Westerlands CCC |
4.18.39 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
40 |
Roger Boswell |
Lochaber A C |
4.18.46 |
M40 |
Arrochar Alps |
41 |
J Crummett |
Cumberland Fell
Runners |
4.19.26 |
M40 |
Arrochar Alps |
42 |
Keith Burns |
Carnethy Hill Runners |
4.20.21 |
M40 |
Arrochar Alps |
43 |
Graham Holden |
Lancaster Morc A C |
4.22.28 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
44 |
David Rodgers |
Lochaber A C |
4.24.48 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
45 |
Bill Gauld |
Carnethy Hill Runners |
4.25.06 |
M50 |
Arrochar Alps |
46 |
Jim |
Carnethy Hill Runners |
4.28.37 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
47 |
Davld Parry |
Mandale Harriers |
4.31.49 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
48 |
Graham Wright |
Rossendale H |
4.32.31 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
49 |
Peter Davies |
Keswick Athletic Club |
4.34.34 |
M |
Arrochar Alps |
50 |
Peter Mackle |
Irvine A C |
4.35.05 |
M40 |
Carnethy 5 |
1 |
Malcolm Patterson |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
48:47 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
2 |
Hugh Symonds |
Kendal Athletic Club |
49:23 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
3 |
Rod Pilbean |
Keswick Athletic Club |
49:51 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
4 |
Jonathan Musgrave |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
50:30 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
5 |
Alex Smith |
Cumberland Fell
Runners |
50:37 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
6 |
Jonathan Broxap |
Keswick Athletic Club |
50:43 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
7 |
Graham Schofield |
Blackburn Harriers |
50:52 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
8 |
Donald Lee |
Cumberland Fell
Runners |
51:00 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
9 |
Dermot McGonigle |
Dundee Hawkhill
Harriers |
51:12 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
10 |
Paul Harlowe |
Keswick Athletic Club |
51:53 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
11 |
Gifford R D Kerr |
Fife Athletic Club |
52:19 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
12 |
Denis V N Bell |
Help |
52:21 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
13 |
George Carlin |
Clydesdale Harriers |
52:24 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
14 |
David Woodhead |
Horwich Harriers |
52:38 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
15 |
James Shields |
Clydesdale Harriers |
52:42 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
16 |
Robin Morris |
Carnethy HRC |
52:46 |
M |
Carnethy 5 |
17 |
Ross Hope |
Carnethy HRC |
53:17 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
18 |
Mark Rigby |
Westerlands Cross
Country Club |
53:19 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
19 |
Jack Holt |
Clayton Le-moors
Harriers |
53:21 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
20 |
Andrew Spenceley |
Carnethy HRC |
53:24 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
21 |
Harry Jarrett |
Cumberland Fell
Runners |
53:31 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
22 |
David J Weir |
Help |
53:38 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
23 |
James Stevenson |
Irvine Athletic Club |
53:57 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
24 |
Peter Marshall |
Help |
54:03 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
25 |
Ian G Davidson |
Carnethy HRC |
54:06 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
26 |
Roger Boswell |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
54:38 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
27 |
Paul Tuson |
Kendal Athletic Club |
54:52 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
28 |
Anthony Kay |
St Andrews University |
54:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
29 |
Ewan C M Paterson |
Carnethy HRC |
55:16 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
30 |
Colin Valentine |
Keswick Athletic Club |
55:21 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
31 |
John McRae |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
55:27 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
32 |
G Bryan-jones |
Central Region
Athletic Club |
55:29 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
33 |
S Lauder |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
55:31 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
34 |
D McGillivary |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
55:43 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
35 |
Douglas Shiell |
Peebleshire Athletic
Club |
55:47 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
36 |
David O'neil |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
56:06 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
37 |
David Buchan |
Carnethy HRC |
56:10 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
38 |
Ronald Campbell |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
56:19 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
39 |
Mike Johnstone |
Carnethy HRC |
56:24 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
40 |
Hugh Shuq Ilqunas |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
56:33 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
41 |
Martin Richardson |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
56:36 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
42 |
Stuart Asher |
Fife Athletic Club |
56:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
43 |
Andy Lewsley |
Border Harriers |
57:05 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
44 |
Andrew D Sawyer |
Copeland Athletic
Club |
57:15 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
45 |
Tom McCulloch |
Ayr Seaforth |
57:31 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
46 |
Alasdair MacKenzie |
Inverness Harriers |
57:32 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
47 |
Mike Walford |
Kendal Athletic Club |
57:39 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
48 |
John Borrill |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
57:41 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
49 |
Peter A J Couldrey |
Interlopers
Orienteering Club |
57:45 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
50 |
William Dickson |
Law District Athletic
Club |
57:46 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
51 |
Fred Anderson |
Cumberland Fell
Runners |
57:49 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
52 |
Rory Longmore |
Annan Athletic Club |
57:55 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
53 |
John Blair-fish |
Carnethy HRC |
57:58 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
54 |
John Murphy |
Shettleston Harriers |
57:59 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
55 |
Robin Jamieson |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
57:59 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
56 |
Terence Brannan |
Law District Athletic
Club |
58:02 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
57 |
Adrian Bird |
Carnethy HRC |
58:10 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
58 |
Stephen Hicks |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
58:14 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
59 |
John Hutchison |
Peebleshire Athletic
Club |
58:21 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
60 |
Graham Brooks |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
58:28 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
61 |
P Low |
Fife Athletic Club |
58:33 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
62 |
William J Knox |
Teviotdale Harriers |
58:37 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
63 |
David Calder |
Westerlands Cross
Country Club |
58:39 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
64 |
Julian Bowman |
Westerlands Cross
Country Club |
58:44 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
65 |
Steve Dempsey |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
58:54 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
66 |
Hugh W Richmond |
Loudon Runners |
59:00 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
67 |
Alan Evans |
Kendal Athletic Club |
59:05 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
68 |
Rob Coles |
Central Region
Athletic Club |
59:05 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
69 |
Scott A McKendrick |
Irvine Athletic Club |
59:09 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
70 |
James C Haston |
Helensburgh Athletic
Club |
59:10 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
71 |
Grahame C Murphy |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
59:12 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
72 |
Andy Dytch |
Clydesdale Harriers |
59:14 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
73 |
Antony Richardson |
U/A |
59:15 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
74 |
Graeme McConnachie |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
59:19 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
75 |
John Whittaker |
Stewartry Athletic
Club |
59:24 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
76 |
David R Cairns |
Penicuick Harriers |
59:29 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
77 |
Colin Taylor |
Clayton Le-moors
Harriers |
59:31 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
78 |
Matt Ogston |
Hunters Bog Trotters |
59:34 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
79 |
Ian Farish |
Border City
Triathletes |
59:34 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
80 |
John Biggar |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
59:38 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
81 |
Brian Maher |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
59:40 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
82 |
Tom Ross |
Fife Athletic Club |
59:44 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
83 |
Arthur Rodman |
Ardrossan Athletic
Club |
59:46 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
84 |
Alan Lamb |
North Shields
Polytechnic Athletic Club |
59:48 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
85 |
Neil S Wallace |
Edinburgh University
Hare & Hounds |
59:52 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
86 |
Simon Thomson |
St Andrews University |
59:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
87 |
Peter Wilson |
Irvine Athletic Club |
59:57 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
88 |
John P Marsh |
Teviotdale Harriers |
1:00:07 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
89 |
Bill Henderson |
Helensburgh Athletic
Club |
1:00:14 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
90 |
Eric Jarvis |
St Andrews University |
1:00:17 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
91 |
Brian Neilson |
Teviotdale Harriers |
1:00:18 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
92 |
Roy Nicoll |
Fife Athletic Club |
1:00:19 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
93 |
Anthony Stapley |
Fife Athletic Club |
1:00:23 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
94 |
Penny Rother |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
1:00:26 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
95 |
Peter R Brooks |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:00:27 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
96 |
David Douglas Allan |
Dumbarton Athletic
Club |
1:00:27 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
97 |
Andy Neal |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
1:00:32 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
98 |
Peter Fettes |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:00:33 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
99 |
Eric D Parker |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
1:00:42 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
100 |
Alex Renwick |
Teviotdale Harriers |
1:00:44 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
101 |
Brian Howie |
Edinburgh Southern
Harriers |
1:00:52 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
102 |
Gilbert J Scott |
Cockermouth |
1:01:11 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
103 |
Ian Jackson |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:01:14 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
104 |
Les Stephenson |
Kendal Athletic Club |
1:01:25 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
105 |
Ian White |
Morpeth Harriers |
1:01:27 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
106 |
Steve Libby |
Mandale Harriers |
1:01:30 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
107 |
Bill Gauld |
Carnethy HRC |
1:01:32 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
108 |
James Dunion |
Annan Athletic Club |
1:01:34 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
109 |
Alex G Bennet |
U/A |
1:01:36 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
110 |
Peter McGinley |
Fife Athletic Club |
1:01:41 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
111 |
John McFadden |
Carnethy HRC |
1:01:53 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
112 |
Norman Walker |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
1:01:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
113 |
R Unwin |
Border Harriers |
1:01:59 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
114 |
Walter D Ryder |
Morpeth Harriers |
1:02:05 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
115 |
Robert Shileds |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:02:11 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
116 |
Alistair Hughes |
Linlithgow Athletic
Club |
1:02:18 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
117 |
Michael R Greenwood |
Macclesfield Harriers |
1:02:21 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
118 |
Alistair Campbell |
Westerlands Cross
Country Club |
1:02:25 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
119 |
Cliff White |
U/A |
1:02:40 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
120 |
Ben Bate |
Carnethy HRC |
1:02:43 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
121 |
James Rowley |
Law District Athletic
Club |
1:02:45 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
122 |
John Strawhorn |
Ayr Seaforth |
1:02:48 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
123 |
Mark Fleming |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
1:02:50 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
124 |
Peter Rogerson |
Annan Athletic Club |
1:02:52 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
125 |
Bob Richardson |
Scottish Veteran
Harriers |
1:02:54 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
126 |
Dale Allan |
Help |
1:02:55 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
127 |
Neil L Heron |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:02:57 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
128 |
Rodger Campbell |
Loudon Runners |
1:03:03 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
129 |
W Simmonds |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:03:04 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
130 |
James Jardine |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:03:06 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
131 |
Mark Kassyk |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:03:09 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
132 |
Alan McGillivray |
Fife Athletic Club |
1:03:12 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
133 |
T A Moffat |
Carnethy HRC |
1:03:13 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
134 |
Ian McIntyre |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:03:19 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
135 |
Jim Valentine |
Lasswade Athletic
Club |
1:03:23 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
136 |
Graham Pyatt |
Edinburgh Southern
Orienteering Club |
1:03:25 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
137 |
David A Mewse |
U/A |
1:03:40 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
138 |
Norman McGlinchey |
Bruce Triathlon Club |
1:03:43 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
139 |
Jack Maxwell |
U/A |
1:03:49 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
140 |
Simon Durrant |
U/A |
1:03:54 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
141 |
Michael J Flynn |
Elgin |
1:03:59 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
142 |
Robert Kettles |
Lothian Borders
Police Athletic Club |
1:04:01 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
143 |
Dugald MacKie |
Irvine Athletic Club |
1:04:03 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
144 |
Alasdair Banks |
Carnethy HRC |
1:04:06 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
145 |
Dick Amour |
Inverness Harriers |
1:04:14 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
146 |
Douglas Lt Hay |
Glencorse Hares |
1:04:23 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
147 |
Michael Hicks |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
1:04:27 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
148 |
W A Byers |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:04:36 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
149 |
Alan Reid |
Teviotdale Harriers |
1:04:38 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
150 |
G Jones |
Glasgow University
Hare & Hounds |
1:04:39 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
151 |
Adrian Barnes |
Morpeth Harriers |
1:04:41 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
152 |
Christine Whalley |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:04:42 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
153 |
Kevin B Aldridge |
Kendal Athletic Club |
1:04:53 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
154 |
Bob Hughes |
Fife Athletic Club |
1:04:57 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
155 |
David Adams |
Hamilton Harriers |
1:05:02 |
M40 |
Carnethy 5 |
156 |
P Duffy |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
1:05:05 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
157 |
Pte Kean |
Glencorse Hares |
1:05:07 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
158 |
Peter MacKie |
Irvine Athletic Club |
1:05:08 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
159 |
Peter Manhennet |
Bellahouston Harriers |
1:05:18 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
160 |
Donald F Watspm. |
Interlopers
Orienteering Club |
1:05:21 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
161 |
Ashley Sheddon |
Ardrossan Athletic
Club |
1:05:24 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
162 |
Andrew Wright |
Clydesdale Harriers |
1:05:29 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
163 |
Sandy Borthwick |
Corstorphine Athletic
Club |
1:05:41 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
164 |
Martin Wilson |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:06:02 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
165 |
Russell Thomson |
U/A |
1:06:05 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
166 |
John Donnelly |
Shettleston Harriers |
1:06:05 |
M |
Carnethy 5 |
167 |
John Robertson |
Helensburgh Athletic
Club |
1:06:10 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
168 |
T Gallacher |
Glencorse Hares |
1:06:12 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
169 |
Ian A Marshall |
Hunters Bog Trotters |
1:06:13 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
170 |
Val Dempsey |
Kendal Athletic Club |
1:06:18 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
171 |
Ray Austin |
U/A |
1:06:22 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
172 |
Charlie Leventon |
U/A |
1:06:24 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
173 |
Vernon Monaghan |
U/A |
1:06:25 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
174 |
Joe A Beagrie |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:06:26 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
175 |
Raymond Scott |
Morpeth Harriers |
1:06:28 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
176 |
Michael Tinker |
Teviotdale Harriers |
1:06:31 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
177 |
John Dennison |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:06:35 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
178 |
Ron McGraw |
Stirling Triathalon
Club |
1:06:44 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
180 |
B Barnes |
U/A |
1:06:54 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
181 |
Tim Jordan |
Carnethy HRC |
1:06:59 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
182 |
Richard Gibson |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
1:07:07 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
183 |
Robin D B Sloan |
Melrose Athletic Club |
1:07:08 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
184 |
Derek Hoyland |
Penicuick Harriers |
1:07:08 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
185 |
Ian Campbell |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:07:09 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
186 |
Anne Salisbury |
Stewartry Athletic
Club |
1:07:12 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
187 |
Paul Neal |
U/A |
1:07:13 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
188 |
Denis F Owens |
Carnethy HRC |
1:07:15 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
189 |
Quintin A Blane |
U/A |
1:07:22 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
190 |
Keith Burns |
Carnethy HRC |
1:07:33 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
191 |
Sean Warden |
Ardrossan Athletic
Club |
1:07:34 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
192 |
John Banks |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:07:36 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
193 |
Graham Horsley |
East Hull Harriers |
1:07:40 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
194 |
Kenneth Clements |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
1:07:42 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
195 |
William A Barron |
Army - St Signal
Squadron |
1:07:43 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
196 |
Yvette Hague |
Edinburgh University
Hare & Hounds |
1:07:44 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
197 |
S Cameron |
Edinburgh Southern
Harriers |
1:07:47 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
198 |
J Ritchie |
Nidd Valley Athletic
Club |
1:07:49 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
199 |
George Murrin |
Lasswade Athletic
Club |
1:07:50 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
200 |
Jim Barton |
Carnethy HRC |
1:07:53 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
201 |
Hugh McGinley |
Fife Athletic Club |
1:07:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
202 |
Drew Turnbull |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
1:07:57 |
M40 |
Carnethy 5 |
203 |
Jill Libby |
Mandale Harriers |
1:07:59 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
204 |
Stefan Stasiuk |
Springburn Harriers |
1:08:02 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
205 |
Alan Young |
Dundee Road Runners |
1:08:07 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
206 |
Rod Dalitz |
Ferranti Athletic
Club |
1:08:11 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
207 |
John Gunstone |
U/A |
1:08:16 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
208 |
Frank Cation |
Fife Athletic Club |
1:08:22 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
209 |
John Lightbody |
Ferranti Athletic
Club |
1:08:26 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
210 |
David Ellison |
Fife Athletic Club |
1:08:27 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
211 |
David McKirdy |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
1:08:32 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
212 |
Ian Campbell |
Lothian Borders
Police Athletic Club |
1:08:35 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
213 |
James Fraser Tervit |
Law District Athletic
Club |
1:08:36 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
214 |
G Gordon Baker |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
1:08:38 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
215 |
Peter Crane |
Carnethy HRC |
1:08:54 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
216 |
Ian Longford |
Law District Athletic
Club |
1:08:58 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
217 |
Stephen J Fouracre |
Army - St Signal
Squadron |
1:09:00 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
219 |
Alasdair Finlayson |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:09:27 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
220 |
John Dougan |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:09:32 |
M |
Carnethy 5 |
221 |
Harry Bell |
Fire Brigade |
1:09:36 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
222 |
Dennis A Canavan |
Falkirk Victoria
Harriers |
1:09:45 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
223 |
Richard Gorman |
Scottish Veteran
Harriers |
1:09:45 |
MV |
Carnethy 5 |
224 |
A Craig |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:09:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
225 |
Peter Clark |
Pitreavie Athletic
Club |
1:09:59 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
226 |
Robert Forbes |
Annan Athletic Club |
1:10:00 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
227 |
Moira Cumming |
Solway Orienteers |
1:10:04 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
228 |
Rudolf Kane |
U/A |
1:10:14 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
229 |
Mike Joiner |
Bruce Triathlon Club |
1:10:14 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
230 |
James K McKee |
Army - St Signal
Squadron |
1:10:14 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
231 |
John L Lee |
Central Region
Athletic Club |
1:10:20 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
232 |
John Cummins |
Fife Athletic Club |
1:10:33 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
233 |
Neil Watson |
Dundee Road Runners |
1:10:36 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
234 |
Bill Briton |
U/A |
1:10:37 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
235 |
Barry Johnson |
Cumberland Fell
Runners |
1:10:37 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
236 |
Brian W Paton |
St Andrews University |
1:10:38 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
237 |
Ian Hay |
Inverness Harriers |
1:10:41 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
238 |
Roz Clayton |
Derwent Valley
Orienteers |
1:10:46 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
239 |
Robert Campbell |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:10:49 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
240 |
Stella Lewsley |
Border Harriers |
1:10:52 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
241 |
Ronald Ellis |
Law District Athletic
Club |
1:10:57 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
242 |
Jim Hyslop |
Dumbarton Athletic
Club |
1:11:02 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
243 |
Bob Clark |
Shettleston Harriers |
1:11:10 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
244 |
Rodney Royles |
Edinburgh University
Hare & Hounds |
1:11:36 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
245 |
Karin Taylor |
Clayton Le-moors
Harriers |
1:11:46 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
246 |
Brian Coveli |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
1:11:49 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
247 |
Peter Woolverton |
Carnethy HRC |
1:11:55 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
248 |
Thomas Denholm |
Help |
1:12:09 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
249 |
George Montgomery |
U/A |
1:12:10 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
250 |
Alex Simpson |
East Kilbride
Triathlon Club |
1:12:12 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
251 |
Lionel Wilson |
Corstorphine Athletic
Club |
1:12:24 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
252 |
Forbes Rogerson |
U/A |
1:12:35 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
253 |
Nicholas West |
Carnethy HRC |
1:12:39 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
254 |
Carol McNeill |
Lakeland
Orrienteering Club |
1:12:52 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
255 |
Fredrick Bias |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
1:13:17 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
256 |
James Brough |
Scottish Veteran
Harriers |
1:13:20 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
257 |
Angela Mary Soper |
Achille Ratti
Climbing Club |
1:13:21 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
258 |
Raymond MacDonald |
Calderglen Harriers |
1:13:24 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
259 |
William Stirling |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:13:25 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
260 |
John Scott |
Carnethy HRC |
1:13:30 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
261 |
R A Peacock |
Help |
1:13:34 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
262 |
Douglas Brown |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
1:13:35 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
263 |
Joe Boardman |
Dumbarton Athletic
Club |
1:13:43 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
264 |
Peter Mcd Dick |
Help |
1:13:46 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
265 |
Nick Schierloh |
Carnethy HRC |
1:14:06 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
266 |
Allan Smith |
Lothian Borders
Police Athletic Club |
1:14:15 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
267 |
Dave Peck |
Carnethy HRC |
1:14:22 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
268 |
Eddie Campbell |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:14:24 |
M |
Carnethy 5 |
269 |
R Donaldson |
Central Region
Athletic Club |
1:14:33 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
270 |
George Wilson |
Peebleshire Athletic
Club |
1:14:42 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
271 |
Robert Cant |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:14:46 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
272 |
Calum McIntosh |
Interlopers
Orienteering Club |
1:14:48 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
273 |
Clive Fairweather |
Glencorse Hares |
1:14:50 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
274 |
Kevin R Luck |
North Shields
Polytechnic Athletic Club |
1:15:05 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
275 |
Jack W Morrison |
Help |
1:15:08 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
276 |
Charlie Graham |
U/A |
1:15:18 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
277 |
George Duncan |
Pitreavie Athletic
Club |
1:15:19 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
278 |
David Stein |
U/A |
1:15:40 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
279 |
George Dick |
Bellahouston Harriers |
1:15:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
280 |
James B White |
Law District Athletic
Club |
1:15:59 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
281 |
Hugh Dugan |
Law District Athletic
Club |
1:16:07 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
282 |
Paul Jarvis |
Lasswade Athletic
Club |
1:16:16 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
283 |
Michael Nolan |
Carnethy HRC |
1:16:21 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
284 |
George Armstrong |
U/A |
1:16:30 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
285 |
Richard Robertson |
Carnethy HRC |
1:16:34 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
286 |
William J McPhail |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:16:37 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
287 |
Ann Curtis |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:17:10 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
288 |
G Vinestock |
Kendal Athletic Club |
1:17:15 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
289 |
Paul A Anderson |
Fintry Sports Club |
1:17:26 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
290 |
H Lawson |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
1:17:42 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
291 |
Ian Laird |
Pitreavie Athletic
Club |
1:18:02 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
292 |
David Chadderton |
Dumbarton Athletic
Club |
1:18:18 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
293 |
Ian Struthers |
Westerlands Cross
Country Club |
1:18:36 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
294 |
Christopher Smith |
Ladywood Jogging Club |
1:18:42 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
295 |
Patrick J Russell |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
1:18:50 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
296 |
A Stewart Webster |
Pitreavie Athletic
Club |
1:19:08 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
297 |
Craig Hannah |
U/A |
1:19:09 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
298 |
Robert H Murdoch |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:19:21 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
299 |
David Knipe |
U/A |
1:19:32 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
300 |
Sean Davidson |
Ladywood Jogging Club |
1:19:53 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
301 |
Kay Dodson |
Law District Athletic
Club |
1:19:59 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
302 |
David Johnson |
Dumbarton Athletic
Club |
1:20:00 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
303 |
K F Wiseman |
Morpeth Harriers |
1:20:05 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
304 |
Murray Scott |
Help |
1:20:09 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
305 |
Terry O'neill |
U/A |
1:20:11 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
306 |
Neil Smith |
U/A |
1:21:21 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
307 |
Ray Williams |
U/A |
1:21:21 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
308 |
Robert Herd |
U/A |
1:21:27 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
309 |
John Coon |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:21:28 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
310 |
John C Mitchell |
Ferranti Athletic
Club |
1:22:01 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
311 |
Jim Tutt |
Reebok Racing Club |
1:22:12 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
312 |
W O Robertson |
Glencorse Hares |
1:22:26 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
313 |
William Robertson |
U/A |
1:12:27 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
314 |
Alistair Begg |
Calderglen Harriers |
1:12:34 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
315 |
John Wilkins |
Tayside Athletic Club |
1:12:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
316 |
N Bruce |
Army - St Signal
Squadron |
1:23:03 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
317 |
A S Henderson |
Glencorse Hares |
1:23:09 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
318 |
Robert Thomson |
Penicuick Harriers |
1:23:15 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
319 |
J Middler |
Glencorse Hares |
1:23:18 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
320 |
Jennifer Stables |
Ladywood Jogging Club |
1:23:28 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
321 |
W O Morrison |
Glencorse Hares |
1:23:29 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
322 |
George Cunningham |
Help |
1:23:30 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
323 |
Ralph Kippen |
St Andrews University |
1:23:32 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
324 |
Paul Rajab |
Merchiston Castle
School |
1:23:32 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
325 |
John Baxter |
U/A |
1:23:38 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
326 |
John Hood |
U/A |
1:23:48 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
327 |
Kenneth H Haddow |
Carnethy HRC |
1:24:01 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
328 |
John Crawford |
Carnethy HRC |
1:24:16 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
329 |
William Drysdale |
Law District Athletic
Club |
1:24:37 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
330 |
Andrew Grant |
Westerlands Cross
Country Club |
1:24:46 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
331 |
John Lennon |
U/A |
1:24:57 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
332 |
Andrew Clayton |
Derwent Valley
Orienteers |
1:25:16 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
333 |
Edward P Murray |
Calderglen Harriers |
1:26:19 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
334 |
Anne MacDonald |
Westerlands Cross
Country Club |
1:26:26 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
335 |
John Scott |
East Kilbride
Triathlon Club |
1:27:03 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
336 |
R J Harpur |
Cumberland Fell
Runners |
1:27:07 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
337 |
Margaret Jarvis |
Lasswade Athletic
Club |
1:27:14 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
338 |
Roy Topham |
Kilmarnock Harriers |
1:27:26 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
339 |
John H Knox |
U/A |
1:28:30 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
340 |
Patricia Richardson |
Morpeth Harriers |
1:28:38 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
341 |
Gay Anderson |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:28:49 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
342 |
Elaine Abbot |
U/A |
1:29:36 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
343 |
Matthew S Sneddon |
U/A |
1:31:15 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
344 |
Frank Coll |
East Kilbride
Triathlon Club |
1:31:26 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
345 |
R J McCormick |
Glencorse Hares |
1:31:34 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
346 |
Iain D Ireland |
U/A |
1:32:00 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
347 |
Tordis Donaldson |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:32:09 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
348 |
T Coogan |
Glencorse Hares |
1:32:14 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
349 |
John Reilly |
Army - St Signal
Squadron |
1:32:37 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
350 |
M Matthews |
Lothian Borders
Police Athletic Club |
1:34:06 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
351 |
Anna Graham |
Penicuick Harriers |
1:34:43 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
352 |
Finlay Hunter |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
1:36:34 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
353 |
David Jones |
Help |
1:37:06 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
354 |
Dorothy Anderson |
U/A |
1:38:48 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
355 |
James Clark |
U/A |
1:43:09 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
356 |
Collette Chrystal |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:46:13 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
357 |
P Bennett |
Ladywood Jogging Club |
1:53:09 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
358 |
Wilma Craig |
Lasswade Athletic
Club |
1:54:20 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
1 |
Billy Bland |
Borrowdale Fell
Runners |
3:19:06 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
2 |
D Ratcliffe |
Rossendale Harriers |
3:21:35 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
3 |
Andy Curtis |
Claremont Road
Runners |
3:22:28 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
4 |
Colin Donnelly |
Eryri Harriers |
3:26:16 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
5 |
Andy Styan |
Holmfirth Harriers |
3:28:07 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
6 |
Mark Rigby |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
3:30:00 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
7 |
Jack Maitland |
Bentley Joggers |
3:38:43 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
8 |
Trevor Pilling |
Pennine Fell Runners |
3:39:10 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
9 |
P Ratcliffe |
Rossendale Harriers |
3:39:32 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
10 |
Martin Stone |
Kendal Athletic Club |
3:40:32 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
11 |
Mark McDermott |
Macclesfield Harriers |
3:42:07 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
12 |
Mike Lindsay |
Carnethy HRC |
3:43:30 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
13 |
P Fettes |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
3:47:06 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
14 |
S Sunter |
Horwich Harriers |
3:47:31 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
15 |
Tony Richardson |
Kendal Athletic Club |
3:48:50 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
16 |
Mike Walford |
Kendal Athletic Club |
3:50:34 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
17 |
John Blair-fish |
Carnethy HRC |
3:52:47 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
18 |
Andrew Spenceley |
Carnethy HRC |
3:54:52 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
19 |
David Lord |
Kintyre Athletic Club |
3:54:58 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
20 |
Peter Browning |
Clayton Le-moors
Harriers |
3:55:35 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
21 |
Andrew Philipson |
Gosforth Harriers |
3:56:13 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
22 |
Graham Brooks |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
3:56:48 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
23 |
Tim Laney |
Clayton Le-moors
Harriers |
3:57:40 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
24 |
Stephen Hicks |
Borrowdale Fell
Runners |
3:57:56 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
25 |
Russell Bangham |
Holmfirth Harriers |
3:58:18 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
26 |
Adrian Belton |
U/A |
3:58:34 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
27 |
Alasdair MacKenzie |
Inverness Harriers |
4:01:26 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
28 |
Stuart Dick |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
4:03:41 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
29 |
Mike Johnstone |
Carnethy HRC |
4:06:20 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
30 |
R McInroy |
Helensburgh Athletic
Club |
4:07:05 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
31 |
Donald Booth |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
4:08:50 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
32 |
Kenneth White |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
4:09:18 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
33 |
Ian Howard |
Reading Athletic Club |
4:11:03 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
34 |
Paul Blagbrough |
Saddleworth Runners |
4:11:11 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
35 |
Angela Brand-barker |
Keswick Athletic Club |
4:12:09 |
F |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
36 |
Dave Weir |
Haddington |
4:12:39 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
37 |
S Wright |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
4:12:42 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
38 |
Andy Hauser |
Holmfirth Harriers |
4:13:50 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
39 |
Paul Sanderson |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
4:14:47 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
40 |
C Wilkinson |
Bingley Harriers |
4:16:54 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
41 |
Tony Hulme |
Pennine Fell Runners |
4:18:48 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
42 |
Alan Kenny |
Achille Ratti
Climbing Club |
4:21:35 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
43 |
Brian Potts |
Clydesdale Harriers |
4:22:26 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
44 |
Bob Richardson |
Scottish Veteran
Harriers |
4:22:36 |
SV |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
45 |
Alan McGillivray |
Fife Athletic Club |
4:23:58 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
46 |
A Sunter |
Horwich Harriers |
4:24:10 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
47 |
Stephen Dick |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
4:24:13 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
48 |
Kearn Maguire |
Rochdale Harriers |
4:25:04 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
49 |
Ian Callister |
Manx Athletic Club |
4:26:09 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
50 |
David Freeman |
Arran Runners |
4:28:12 |
- |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
51 |
Alan Wardle |
Horwich Harriers |
4:32:41 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
52 |
Robin Price |
Clayton Le-moors
Harriers |
4:34:05 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
53 |
Neil Hindle |
Altringham Athletic
Club |
4:35:20 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
54 |
Davie MacK |
Isle Of Jura Athletic
Club |
4:36:19 |
JURA |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
55 |
Bill Gauld |
Carnethy HRC |
4:36:57 |
SV |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
56 |
Roger Bradley |
Holmfirth Harriers |
4:37:47 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
57 |
Stephen Woods |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
4:38:22 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
58 |
M Breslin |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
4:39:04 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
59 |
Tony Stapley |
Fife Athletic Club |
4:39:51 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
60 |
Ben Bate |
Carnethy HRC |
4:41:57 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
61 |
Billy Wilson |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
4:42:16 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
62 |
Simon Daws |
Telford Athletic Club |
4:42:31 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
63 |
David Ramsden |
Holmfirth Harriers |
4:43:49 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
64 |
Stephen Corry |
Kendal Athletic Club |
4:45:52 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
65 |
Norman Walker |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
4:46:55 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
66 |
John Beech |
Clydesdale Harriers |
4:47:52 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
67 |
Ann Curtis |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
4:48:14 |
F |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
68 |
Brian Done |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
4:49:14 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
69 |
John Brockbank |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
4:52:48 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
70 |
Douglas Bell |
Bingley Harriers |
4:53:31 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
71 |
Tim Houghton |
Cumberland Fell
Runners |
4:54:10 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
72 |
Jim Barton |
Carnethy HRC |
4:54:16 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
73 |
Jim Slinn |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
4:55:20 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
74 |
Michael Milmoe |
Forres Harriers |
4:55:56 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
75 |
Peter Crane |
Carnethy HRC |
5:00:43 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
76 |
Barry Laycock |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
5:03:52 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
77 |
Dave Sant |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
5:10:41 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
78 |
Peter Weatherhead |
Wirral Athletic Club |
5:12:33 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
79 |
Steve Libby |
Mandale Harriers |
5:20:17 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
80 |
Roy Heselden |
Kildalton Athletic
Club |
5:20:24 |
- |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
81 |
Martin Lucas |
Mynydd Wyr De Cymru |
5:20:27 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
82 |
John McFadden |
Carnethy HRC |
5:24:38 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
83 |
Adrian Flatman |
Helensburgh Athletic
Club |
5:27:29 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
84 |
Peter Menhennet |
Bellahouston Harriers |
5:28:41 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
85 |
Grant Griffiths |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
5:31:22 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
86 |
Roland
Worthington-eyre |
Kildalton Athletic
Club |
5:35:42 |
- |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
87 |
E Wright |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
5:37:00 |
F |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
88 |
Edward Watson |
Northumberland Fell
Runners |
5:38:25 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
89 |
Hugh McGinley |
Fife Athletic Club |
5:42:13 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
90 |
Bob Marshall |
Helensburgh Athletic
Club |
5:44:29 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
91 |
Michael Cox |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
5:57:38 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
92 |
Mike Parsons |
Upperthong Harriers |
5:58:32 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
93 |
John Doyle |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
5:59:42 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
94 |
Mark Shaw |
Isle Of Jura Athletic
Club |
6:04:40 |
JURA |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
94 |
Neil Watson |
Dundee Road Runners |
6:04:40 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
96 |
Andrew Collinson |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
6:10:12 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
97 |
Dick Wall |
Peebleshire Athletic
Club |
6:14:21 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
98 |
Willie MacDonald |
Isle Of Jura Athletic
Club |
6:14:48 |
JURA |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
99 |
Andrew Wiggins |
Kildalton Athletic
Club |
6:16:20 |
- |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
100 |
Derek Johnson |
Eryri Harriers |
6:17:53 |
SV |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
101 |
Davie Miller |
Isle Of Jura Athletic
Club |
6:18:53 |
VJURA |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
102 |
Pat Hannaford |
Carnethy HRC |
6:22:27 |
FV35 |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
103 |
I Breslin |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
6:41:35 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
103 |
Geoff Coverdale |
U/A |
6:41:35 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
103 |
Michael Sunderland |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
6:41:35 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
106 |
Reg Baker |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
6:59:24 |
SV |
Largo Law |
1 |
Terry Mitchell |
Fife Athletic Club |
28:00 |
|
Largo Law |
2 |
Alan Farningham |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
28.31 |
|
Largo Law |
3 |
Mike Lindsey |
Carnethy HRC |
28.54 |
|
Largo Law |
4 |
Andy Spenceley |
Carnethy HRC |
31.40 |
|
Largo Law |
5 |
I Matheson |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
31.46 |
|
Largo Law |
6 |
Bobby Shields |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
31.59 |
|
Largo Law |
7 |
S Asher |
Fife Athletic Club |
32.08 |
|
Largo Law |
8 |
Julian Bowman |
Westerlands Cross
Country Club |
32.54 |
|
Largo Law |
9 |
Bob Kettles |
Lasswade Athletic
Club |
34.08 |
|
Largo Law |
10 |
P Rother |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
34.11 |
F |
Largo Law |
11 |
G Jones |
Glasgow University
Hare & Hounds |
34.12 |
|
Largo Law |
12 |
J McFadden |
Carnethy HRC |
34.25 |
|
Largo Law |
13 |
T Ross |
Fife Athletic Club |
34.35 |
V |
Largo Law |
14 |
I Whyte |
U/A |
34.43 |
V |
Largo Law |
15 |
D Francis |
Fife Athletic Club |
34.52 |
|
Largo Law |
16 |
R Mill |
Fife Athletic Club |
34.53 |
|
Largo Law |
17 |
H Munn |
Fife Athletic Club |
34.58 |
|
Largo Law |
18 |
T Fox |
U/A |
35.11 |
|
Largo Law |
19 |
C Mathieson |
U/A |
35.20 |
|
Largo Law |
20 |
J Gallum |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
35.35 |
V |
Largo Law |
21 |
P Matheson |
U/A |
35.46 |
|
Largo Law |
22 |
G Bennison |
Fife Athletic Club |
35.55 |
V |
Largo Law |
23 |
Pete Crane |
Carnethy HRC |
36:00 |
|
Largo Law |
24 |
C Wilson |
Fife Athletic Club |
36.28 |
|
Largo Law |
25 |
J Lightbody |
Ferranti Athletic
Club |
36.39 |
V |
Largo Law |
26 |
T Anderson |
U/A |
36.43 |
|
Largo Law |
27 |
Frank Cation |
Fife Athletic Club |
36.56 |
|
Largo Law |
28 |
D Miller |
Police - Strathclyde |
37.25 |
|
Largo Law |
29 |
I Sutherland |
U/A |
37.29 |
|
Largo Law |
30 |
J Black |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
37.29 |
V |
Largo Law |
31 |
R Lee |
U/A |
37.43 |
|
Largo Law |
32 |
A McEwan |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
37.54 |
|
Largo Law |
33 |
A Graham |
U/A |
37.56 |
|
Largo Law |
34 |
S Jack |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
38.01 |
|
Largo Law |
35 |
W Steven |
U/A |
38.10 |
|
Largo Law |
36 |
Joe Holden |
Fife Athletic Club |
38.15 |
|
Largo Law |
37 |
A Coote |
U/A |
38.33 |
|
Largo Law |
38 |
D McPhie |
Central Region
Athletic Club |
38.50 |
|
Largo Law |
39 |
John Scott |
U/A |
39.28 |
|
Largo Law |
40 |
F Bias |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
39.37 |
V |
Largo Law |
41 |
G Davidson |
U/A |
39.41 |
|
Largo Law |
42 |
J Mitchell |
U/A |
39.57 |
|
Largo Law |
43 |
G Donaldson |
Fife Athletic Club |
39.58 |
F |
Largo Law |
44 |
W Kidd |
U/A |
40.24 |
F |
Largo Law |
45 |
C Seamen |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
40.30 |
|
Largo Law |
46 |
A Cassidy |
U/A |
40.40 |
|
Largo Law |
47 |
F McHarg |
U/A |
40.47 |
F |
Largo Law |
48 |
R Jack |
Fife Athletic Club |
40.47 |
|
Largo Law |
49 |
B Dickie |
U/A |
40.48 |
F |
Largo Law |
50 |
A Black |
U/A |
40.57 |
|
Largo Law |
51 |
R Bell |
U/A |
41.17 |
|
Largo Law |
52 |
P Russell |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
41.19 |
V |
Largo Law |
53 |
R Scott |
U/A |
41.34 |
|
Largo Law |
54 |
A Fortune |
U/A |
41.40 |
F |
Largo Law |
55 |
R Jackson |
U/A |
41.42 |
|
Largo Law |
56 |
C Butler |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
41.52 |
|
Largo Law |
57 |
M Taylor |
U/A |
41.59 |
|
Largo Law |
58 |
A Wishart |
U/A |
42.33 |
|
Largo Law |
59 |
R Skelton |
U/A |
42.53 |
|
Largo Law |
60 |
A Brown |
U/A |
43.25 |
F |
Largo Law |
61 |
A McCabe |
U/A |
43.37 |
FV |
Largo Law |
62 |
K Watson |
U/A |
43.46 |
F |
Largo Law |
63 |
M Hutcheson |
U/A |
43.48 |
|
Largo Law |
64 |
B Dale |
U/A |
43.49 |
F |
Largo Law |
65 |
S Hastings |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
44.09 |
V |
Largo Law |
66 |
S Coutts |
Dundee Road Runners |
44.10 |
V |
Largo Law |
67 |
A Fleming |
Alval |
44.29 |
FV |
Largo Law |
68 |
S Brown |
U/A |
45.20 |
F |
Largo Law |
69 |
J McCarroll |
U/A |
45.20 |
F |
Largo Law |
70 |
C MacDonald |
U/A |
45.55 |
|
Largo Law |
71 |
J Chapman |
U/A |
46.43 |
F |
Largo Law |
72 |
K Eggerstedt |
U/A |
46.45 |
|
Largo Law |
73 |
J Durecki |
U/A |
46.47 |
F |
Largo Law |
74 |
A Gallon |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
47.19 |
F |
Largo Law |
75 |
B Crighton |
U/A |
47.42 |
|
Largo Law |
76 |
C Seath |
U/A |
47.45 |
|
Largo Law |
77 |
Hilary Fairlie |
Carnethy HRC |
48.06 |
F |
Largo Law |
78 |
A Nicoll |
Fife Athletic Club |
49.03 |
|
Largo Law |
79 |
T Leitch |
U/A |
49.16 |
F |
Largo Law |
80 |
C Ryder |
U/A |
49.18 |
|
Largo Law |
81 |
A Gubby |
U/A |
52.26 |
F |
Largo Law |
82 |
G Rettig |
Alval |
55.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|